| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 7 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 6 | |||||
| Black | 424 | 381 | 557 | 171 | 379 | 333 | 205 | 416 | 556 | 557 | 186 | 519 | 168 | 389 | 562 | 197 | 447 | 440 | 3422 | 3465 | 6,887 | 72 | 72.2/134 |
| Blue | 387 | 352 | 500 | 154 | 358 | 313 | 198 | 390 | 541 | 522 | 175 | 502 | 152 | 398 | 537 | 173 | 417 | 415 | 3193 | 3291 | 6,484 | 72 | 70.5/127 |
| White | 350 | 311 | 440 | 134 | 316 | 292 | 161 | 364 | 499 | 453 | 141 | 457 | 141 | 310 | 507 | 150 | 387 | 390 | 2867 | 2936 | 5,803 | 72 | 67.1/117 |
| Gold | 312 | 311 | 404 | 134 | 316 | 292 | 161 | 332 | 473 | 402 | 141 | 400 | 141 | 310 | 445 | 150 | 293 | 365 | 2735 | 2647 | 5,382 | 72 | 64.8/112 |
| Red | 312 | 284 | 404 | 122 | 282 | 272 | 141 | 332 | 473 | 402 | 99 | 400 | 117 | 250 | 445 | 126 | 293 | 365 | 2622 | 2497 | 5,119 | 72 | 63.6/103 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 72.2 | 134 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| Blue | 70.5 | 127 | -2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| White | 67.1 | 117 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Gold | 64.8 | 112 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 |
| Red | 63.6 | 103 | -8 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 24 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Greeley ›