
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 16 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 1 | |||||
| Blue | 188 | 314 | 433 | 379 | 368 | 180 | 334 | 322 | 419 | 188 | 314 | 433 | 379 | 368 | 180 | 334 | 322 | 419 | 2937 | 2937 | 5,874 | 70 | 68.0/119 |
| White/Blue | 148 | 307 | 410 | 372 | 322 | 134 | 326 | 310 | 377 | 188 | 314 | 433 | 379 | 368 | 180 | 334 | 322 | 419 | 2706 | 2937 | 5,643 | 70 | 66.7/118 |
| White | 148 | 307 | 410 | 372 | 322 | 134 | 326 | 310 | 377 | 148 | 307 | 410 | 372 | 322 | 134 | 326 | 310 | 377 | 2706 | 2706 | 5,412 | 70 | 65.4/117 |
| Red | 143 | 234 | 364 | 316 | 315 | 130 | 302 | 240 | 315 | 143 | 234 | 364 | 316 | 315 | 130 | 302 | 240 | 315 | 2359 | 2359 | 4,718 | 70 | 63.6/100 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 68.0 | 119 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 36 |
| White/Blue | 66.7 | 118 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 34 |
| White | 65.4 | 117 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 33 |
| Red | 63.6 | 100 | -6 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
Top courses near Longmont ›