| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 54 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 12 | |||||
| Blue/Blue | 174 | 102 | 198 | 214 | 120 | 137 | 153 | 163 | 143 | 174 | 102 | 198 | 214 | 120 | 137 | 153 | 163 | 143 | 1404 | 1404 | 2,808 | 54 | 54.8/79 |
| Blue/Red | 174 | 102 | 198 | 214 | 120 | 137 | 153 | 163 | 143 | 164 | 96 | 193 | 206 | 106 | 129 | 141 | 158 | 136 | 1404 | 1329 | 2,733 | 54 | 54.5/78 |
| Blue | 174 | 102 | 198 | 214 | 120 | 137 | 153 | 163 | 143 | 1404 | 1,404 | 27 | 27.4/81 | ||||||||||
| Red | 164 | 96 | 193 | 206 | 106 | 129 | 141 | 158 | 136 | 1329 | 1,329 | 27 | 27.1/80 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue/Blue | 54.8 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 26 |
| Blue/Red | 54.5 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Centennial ›