| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 32 | 64 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6 | |||||
| White | 422 | 207 | 139 | 523 | 376 | 154 | 326 | 188 | 177 | 124 | 145 | 398 | 528 | 184 | 412 | 352 | 134 | 160 | 2512 | 2437 | 4,949 | 64 | 62.4/105 |
| Green | 407 | 193 | 126 | 428 | 362 | 140 | 314 | 164 | 163 | 111 | 131 | 384 | 477 | 171 | 398 | 338 | 119 | 146 | 2297 | 2275 | 4,572 | 64 | 60.7/102 |
| Blue | 330 | 142 | 126 | 428 | 278 | 140 | 314 | 164 | 163 | 111 | 131 | 327 | 477 | 121 | 281 | 287 | 119 | 146 | 2085 | 2000 | 4,085 | 64 | 59.2/94 |
| Gold | 330 | 142 | 85 | 340 | 278 | 101 | 241 | 122 | 113 | 69 | 84 | 327 | 398 | 121 | 281 | 287 | 89 | 96 | 1752 | 1752 | 3,504 | 64 | 57.2/88 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 62.4 | 105 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 26 | 32 |
| Green | 60.7 | 102 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 29 |
| Blue | 59.2 | 94 | -5 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 25 |
| Gold | 57.2 | 88 | -7 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 21 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Aurora ›