| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 1 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 4 | |||||
| Orange | 457 | 201 | 433 | 163 | 395 | 508 | 345 | 394 | 401 | 525 | 386 | 355 | 133 | 454 | 189 | 518 | 231 | 389 | 3297 | 3180 | 6,477 | 70 | 70.7/132 |
| Blue | 432 | 177 | 422 | 148 | 364 | 496 | 321 | 363 | 382 | 495 | 364 | 347 | 125 | 437 | 176 | 478 | 202 | 372 | 3105 | 2996 | 6,101 | 70 | 69.1/123 |
| Blue/White | 383 | 141 | 422 | 128 | 364 | 471 | 321 | 315 | 382 | 495 | 364 | 347 | 125 | 355 | 176 | 453 | 117 | 372 | 2927 | 2804 | 5,731 | 70 | 67.2/118 |
| White | 383 | 141 | 410 | 128 | 325 | 471 | 312 | 315 | 353 | 414 | 308 | 272 | 116 | 355 | 146 | 453 | 117 | 279 | 2838 | 2460 | 5,298 | 70 | 64.9/114 |
| Silver | 291 | 117 | 289 | 96 | 266 | 358 | 251 | 265 | 253 | 332 | 226 | 242 | 89 | 284 | 120 | 352 | 117 | 249 | 2186 | 2011 | 4,197 | 70 | 60.7/91 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orange | 70.7 | 132 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| Blue | 69.1 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 38 |
| Blue/White | 67.2 | 118 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 |
| White | 64.9 | 114 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| Silver | 60.7 | 91 | -9 | -5 | -1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 20 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Aurora ›