
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Blue/White | 323 | 349 | 183 | 516 | 346 | 193 | 359 | 488 | 417 | 316 | 344 | 174 | 509 | 339 | 151 | 354 | 483 | 412 | 3174 | 3082 | 6,256 | 72 | 68.7/111 |
| Blue | 323 | 349 | 183 | 516 | 346 | 193 | 359 | 488 | 417 | 3174 | 3,174 | 36 | 34.6/112 | ||||||||||
| White | 316 | 344 | 174 | 509 | 339 | 151 | 354 | 483 | 412 | 3082 | 3,082 | 36 | 34.1/110 | ||||||||||
| Red | 309 | 339 | 164 | 405 | 333 | 94 | 348 | 345 | 407 | 2744 | 2,744 | 36 | 32.3/107 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue/White | 68.7 | 111 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
Top courses near Brush ›