| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 28 | 58 | ||
| Handicap | 6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 5 | |||||
| Blue | 144 | 319 | 136 | 76 | 97 | 140 | 129 | 348 | 327 | 152 | 277 | 174 | 110 | 194 | 114 | 126 | 199 | 175 | 1716 | 1521 | 3,237 | 58 | 57.3/90 |
| Combo | 135 | 288 | 136 | 69 | 90 | 129 | 98 | 348 | 316 | 142 | 264 | 159 | 110 | 194 | 107 | 117 | 155 | 155 | 1609 | 1403 | 3,012 | 58 | 56.5/88 |
| White | 135 | 288 | 130 | 69 | 90 | 129 | 98 | 342 | 316 | 142 | 264 | 159 | 99 | 175 | 107 | 117 | 189 | 155 | 1597 | 1407 | 3,004 | 58 | 56.4/88 |
| Red | 100 | 247 | 80 | 60 | 82 | 120 | 63 | 307 | 258 | 123 | 251 | 141 | 89 | 141 | 98 | 108 | 155 | 134 | 1317 | 1240 | 2,557 | 58 | 54.1/79 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 57.3 | 90 | -1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 28 |
| Combo | 56.5 | 88 | -2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 27 |
| White | 56.4 | 88 | -2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 26 |
| Red | 54.1 | 79 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 21 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in California ›
All golf courses in Antelope ›Top courses near Sacramento ›