| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 15 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| Championship | 554 | 381 | 375 | 214 | 385 | 199 | 417 | 569 | 472 | 423 | 165 | 448 | 364 | 559 | 464 | 214 | 560 | 509 | 3566 | 3706 | 7,272 | 72 | 75.6/137 |
| Original Member | 506 | 344 | 339 | 187 | 366 | 172 | 383 | 551 | 395 | 396 | 144 | 445 | 341 | 524 | 447 | 176 | 528 | 477 | 3243 | 3478 | 6,721 | 72 | 72.2/136 |
| Member | 506 | 344 | 339 | 187 | 366 | 172 | 360 | 551 | 368 | 396 | 144 | 417 | 341 | 524 | 408 | 176 | 528 | 423 | 3193 | 3357 | 6,550 | 72 | 71.9/137 |
| Forward Member | 479 | 290 | 277 | 166 | 375 | 153 | 279 | 499 | 260 | 372 | 126 | 384 | 321 | 499 | 386 | 137 | 448 | 399 | 2778 | 3072 | 5,850 | 72 | 68.3/126 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 75.6 | 137 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 28 | 34 | 40 | 47 |
| Original Member | 72.2 | 136 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 44 |
| Member | 71.9 | 137 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 44 |
| Forward Member | 68.3 | 126 | -4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 36 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Arkansas ›
Top courses near Conway ›